top of page

15. DIEZANO SOMMERCUP 2023 

Folgende Mannschaften haben sich für das Turnier 2023 angemeldet:

(Stand 12.06.2023) 

Turniertag Samstag 01.07.2023 

U6 

- SPG Oberland West "Löwen"

- SPG Oberland West "Tiger"

- SV Ried 

- SK Rum 

- FC Veldidena 

- SK Ebbs

- SPG Oberland West "Bären" 

-

-

-

 

U8 

- SPG Oberland West "Tiger" Prutz 

- SPG Oberland West "Löwen" Prutz

- SPG Oberland West "Bären" Ried 

- SK Rum 

- FC Hörbranz 

- FC Schruns

- SV Haiming 

- SK Ebbs

- FC Satteins 

- SU Inzing 

- SC Mils 05

- TUS Düsseldorf Nord 

- SC Imst 

- SW Bregenz 

-

-

 

U10 

- SPG Oberland West "A" 

- SV Haiming 

- SK Rum 

- SPG Rietz / Stams

- SPG Melach 

- FC Schruns 

- FG Schönwies / Mils 

- FC Hörbranz 

- FC Veldidena 

- FC Patscherkofel 

- SCR Altach

- SV Satteins 

- FC Tiroler Zugspitze

- SG Westallgäu 

- SV Völs 

- SV Absam 

- SC Imst 

- SV Umhausen 

- SW Bregenz "A"

- SW Bregenz "B" 

U12 

- SPG Oberland West"Rot"

- SPG Oberland West "Weiss"

- SK Rum

- SV Landeck 

- SVG Reichenau 

- SC Imst 

- FC Nüziders

- FC Schruns 

- SV Satteins 

- SV Völs 

- SV Hall 

- FC Tiroler Zugspitze 

- FC Hörbranz

- FC Lechaschau 

- SV Längenfeld

-

 

U14/15 

- SPG Oberland West U14/15 "A"

- SPG Oberland West U14/15 "B"

- VFB Hohenems

- SC Imst U14

- FC Veldidena U14 

- FC Schruns U14

- SPG Hochmontafon 

- SPG Rietz / Stams U14

- SV Thaur U14

- SV Längenfeld 

Turniertag Sonntag 02.07.2023

U7

- SPG Oberland West "Tiger"

- SK Rum 

- SCR Altach 

- FC Hörbranz "A"

- FC Hörbranz "B"

- FC Satteins 

- TUS Düsseldorf Nord 

- FC Wacker Innsbruck 

- SW Bregenz 

-

-

-

-

U9 

- SPG Oberland West "Löwen"

- SU Inzing 

- SV Heimging 

- SPG Rietz / Stams 

- FC Schruns 

- FG Schönwies / Mils 

- FC Hörbranz 

- SK Rum

- SV Satteins 

- SW Bregenz 

- SV Längenfeld 

- SC Imst 

- Austria Lustenau 

- SV Landeck 

 

U11 

- SPG Oberland West "Rot" 

- FG Schönwies / Mils 

- SPG Melach "C"

- SK Rum 

- SC Imst 

- SU Inzing 

- FC Schruns 

- SV Innsbruck 

- SPG 1963

- SPG Stams / Rietz 

- SV Satteins 

- FC Thüringen 

- FC Fliess 

- SV Längenfeld U10 

- SV Völs  

- SV Längenfeld U11

U13

- SPG Oberland West "A"

- SK Rum 

- SC Imst 

- FC Veldidena

- FC Schruns 

- SV Haiming 

- SV Völs 

- SPG Mötz / Silz 

- SVG Reichenau

- SPG Oberland West "B"

bottom of page